US$ 375.00
The color of this extract may vary from batch to batch
this salt is considered to be the purest form of salt available
softer and smoother
using above 1 % can cause skin irritation
Botanical Name: Ananas Comosus
Sandalwood Carrier Oil" Size:200ml The color of this extractSandalwood oil is commonly known for its woodsy, sweet smell and is frequently used as a base for products such as incense, perfumes, cosmetics, and aftershave. It is easily blended with other oils, making it desirable as a mix into other fragrances. Traditionally, sandalwood oil has been a part of religious traditions in India and other Eastern countries. The sandalwood tree itself is considered holy and used for various religious ceremonies,
US$ 375.00
US$ 297.50
US$ 250.00