US$ 22.95
including cosmetics
providing a safe and efficient way to melt wax
heat resistance
creating unique and stylish candles that double as decorative centerpieces
making it perfect for home use
Citric Acid CH006 Weight:25Kg/L including cosmeticsCitric Acid is a natural, organic acid commonly derived from citrus fruits. It is widely used in skincare, food, and cleaning products for its multiple benefits. In cosmetics, it acts as a pH adjuster, exfoliant, and preservative. In food, it enhances and acts as a natural preservative. Additionally, Citric Acid is effective in cleaning products due to its ability to remove limescale and stains. It is a versatile and eco friendly ingredient.
US$ 22.95
US$ 193.00
US$ 230.50
US$ 159.00
US$ 155.00