US$ 7745.00
food-grade silicone
Key Properties and Uses of SCI Powder:
Ideal for filling gift boxes
and DIY craft projects
uniform appearance
Kojic Acid (Dipalmated) CH029 Weight:500gram/L food-grade siliconeKojic Acid is a natural compound derived from fungi or fermentation processes, widely used in skincare products for its skin lightening and anti aging properties. It inhibits melanin production, helping to reduce dark spots, hyperpigmentation, and blemishes. Kojic Acid is commonly found in creams, serums, and soaps designed to promote a brighter, more even skin tone. It also has mild antioxidant and antibacterial benefits, making it a popular
US$ 7745.00
US$ 47500.00
US$ 9950.00
US$ 6225.00
US$ 6900.00
US$ 16250.00
US$ 55000.00
US$ 9950.00
US$ 60000.00
US$ 16250.00
US$ 7995.00